2019 - 33. Holzgerlinger Jugend-Volleyball-Turnier

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meldeliste

(inkl. Voranmeldungen)

 

 

 

Stand: 8.05.2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

A-Jugend(U20)

B-Jugend(U18)

C-Jugend(U16)

D-Jugend(U14)

E-Jugend(U13)

1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

2

VfB Friedrichshafen

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2

3

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3

4

Sportvg Feuerbach

SSV Vogelstang

SSV Vogelstang

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 4

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 4

5

SV Kirchzarten

FSV Marktoffingen

FSV Marktoffingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 5

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 5

6

TSV Burladingen

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

SV 1845 Esslingen

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

7

SV Ochsenhausen

BTV Aarau (CH) 2

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

8

TG Laudenbach

TSV Birkach

BTV Aarau (CH) 2

VfB Friedrichshafen 3

VfB Friedrichshafen 3

9

SV Schorndorf/Weiler

TV Markdorf

BTV Aarau (CH) 3

SSV Vogelstang 1

SSV Vogelstang 1

10

VfL Oberjettingen

SV Ochsenhausen

TSV Birkach

SSV Vogelstang 2

SSV Vogelstang 2

11

TS Jahn München

FTSV Straubing

TV Markdorf

FSV Marktoffingen 1

FSV Marktoffingen 1

12

 

SV Karlsruhe Beiertheim

FTSV Straubing

FSV Marktoffingen 2

FSV Marktoffingen 2

13

 

Sportvg Feuerbach

SV Karlsruhe Beiertheim

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

14

TuS Hinte

ASC Betra

TSG Reutlingen

BTV Aarau (CH) 2

SV Rednitzhembach

15

TV/DJK Hammelburg

SV Kirchzarten

FSV Marktoffingen 2

TSV Birkach

TSV Birkach

16

 

SV Sinsheim 1

Sportvg Feuerbach 1

SV Rednitzhembach

TSV Mimmenhausen 1

17

 

SC Korb

Sportvg Feuerbach 2

TSV Mimmenhausen 1

TSV Mimmenhausen 2

18

SV Sinsheim 2

TV Brötzingen

TSV Mimmenhausen 2

TSV Mimmenhausen 3

19

TG Laudenbach

TV Dingolfing

SV Ochsenhausen 1

TV Dingolfing

20

 

BTV Aarau (CH) 3

VC Wolfurt (A)

SV Ochsenhausen 2

SV Ochsenhausen 1

21

 

TV Brötzingen

SV Kirchzarten

FTSV Straubing 1

SV Ochsenhausen 2

22

 

TS Jahn München

DJK Waldbüttelbrunn

FTSV Straubing 2

FTSV Straubing 1

23

 

 

SV Sinsheim

Sportvg Feuerbach 1

FTSV Straubing 2

24

 

 

VG Sulzbach-R.

Sportvg Feuerbach 2

FTSV Straubing 3

25

 

 

 

VfL Oberjettingen 1

Sportvg Feuerbach 1

26

 

TuS Hinte

TV Quierschied

VfL Oberjettingen 2

Sportvg Feuerbach 2

27

 

TV/DJK Hammelburg

Brückl hotvolleys (A)

SV Kirchzarten 1

SV Kirchzarten

28

 

SV Mauerstetten

SV Mauerstetten

SV Kirchzarten 2

MTV Stuttgart 1

29

 

 

TuS Hinte

TSV Burladingen

MTV Stuttgart 2

30

 

 

 

MTV Stuttgart 1

SV Sinsheim

31

 

 

 

MTV Stuttgart 2

SC Korb

32

 

 

 

SV Sinsheim

VC Wolfurt (A)

33

 

 

 

VC Wolfurt (A)

SpVgg Dietersheim 1

34

 

 

 

TG Laudenbach

SpVgg Dietersheim 2

35

 

 

 

VG Sulzbach-R. 1

36

 

 

 

VG Sulzbach-R. 2

 

37

 

 

 

TV Quierschied

 

38

 

 

 

TSV Flacht

 

39

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TuS Hinte

SV Mauerstetten 1

 

 

 

 

SV Mauerstetten 1

Brückl hotvolleys 1 (A)

 

 

 

 

Brückl hotvolleys 1 (A)

TV/DJK Hammelburg 1