2020 - 34. Holzgerlinger Jugend-Volleyball-Turnier

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meldeliste

(inkl. Voranmeldungen)

 

 

 

Stand: 18.03.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

A-Jugend(U20)

B-Jugend(U18)

C-Jugend(U16)

D-Jugend(U14)

E-Jugend(U13)

1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 1

2

VfB Friedrichshafen

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 2

3

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 3

4

BTV Aarau (CH) 2

SV KA Beiertheim

SV KA Beiertheim

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 4

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 4

5

TG Laudenbach 

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

TSV Mimmenhausen

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 5

SpVgg Holzgerlingen 5

6

TuS Hinte

BTV Aarau (CH) 2

Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (CH)

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 1

7

Sportvg Feuerbach

TG Laudenbach 

BTV Aarau (CH) 1

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

VfB Friedrichshafen 2

8

TV Markdorf

TuS Hinte

TuS Hinte

VfB Friedrichshafen 3

VfB Friedrichshafen 3

9

VfL Oberjettingen

LRV Lechrain Volleys

LRV Lechrain Volleys

SV KA Beiertheim

SV KA Beiertheim 1

10

SC Korb

Sportvg Feuerbach

Sportvg Feuerbach

TSV Mimmenhausen 1

SV KA Beiertheim 2

11

SV Sinsheim

TV Markdorf

SV Sinsheim

TSV Mimmenhausen 2

TSV Mimmenhausen 1

12

TV Dingolfing

SV Sinsheim

TV Dingolfing

TSV Mimmenhausen 3

TSV Mimmenhausen 2

13

SSV Vogelstang

VfL Oberjettingen

SSV Vogelstang 1

TSV Mimmenhausen 4

TSV Mimmenhausen 3

14

 

SSV Vogelstang 1

SSV Vogelstang 2

BTV Aarau (CH)

BTV Aarau (CH)

15

 

SSV Vogelstang 2

SV Rednitzhembach

TG Laudenbach 1

TG Laudenbach 1

16

 

SV Rednitzhembach

BTV Aarau (CH) 2

TG Laudenbach 2

TG Laudenbach 2

17

 

BTV Aarau (CH) 3

 

TuS Hinte

Auswahl VLW West

18

 

 

Auswahl VLW West

TSV Mimmenhausen 4

19

 

 

TSV Unterhaching 1

TSV Unterhaching 1

20

 

 

 

TSV Unterhaching 2

TSV Unterhaching 2

21

 

 

 

VfL Oberjettingen

VfL Oberjettingen

22

 

 

 

SV Sinsheim

VSG Kernen 1

23

 

 

 

SC Korb

VSG Kernen 2

24

 

 

 

VSG Kernen

VLW Nord 1

25

 

 

 

VLW Nord 1

VLW Nord 2

26

 

 

 

VLW Nord 2

VLW Nord 3

27

 

 

 

VLW Nord 3

VLW Nord 4

28

 

 

 

SSV Vogelstang 1

SSV Vogelstang

29

 

 

 

SSV Vogelstang 2

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

 

 

 

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

40